Melissa's Race

Sanford, FL

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


DEANNA BUDNICK
KEITH BUDNICK
ALICIA WELLMAN
PAT WELLMAN
SHANE CRAWFORD
JANET FAHEY
DIANE KENNEY
MICHAEL KENNEY
CATHY LAPORTE
JOE LAPORTE
KIM MENKE
FRED MUSNICKI
MADDIE MUSNICKI
SUSAN MUSNICKI
EMILY PAVLIK
JACOB PAVLIK
KATHY PAVLIK
MARGARET PAVLIK
TOM PAVLIK
KATHY PEACH
SHANNON GALL
OWEN GOLDWIRE
JAVIER GONZALEZ
MELISSA GONZALEZ
MIGDALIA GONZALEZ
DANIELLE KREIDER
YASMIN MERCADO
LISSA REYES
MATTHEW GUGLIELMELLO
LYNDSEY KAY
COLLEEN KOENIG
ASHLEY KOHRT
MORGAN KOHRT
COLBY MAFFEI
ALYSON TATA - WON'T ATTEND
ALYSON TATA - WON'T ATTEND
JULIE ENGROFF
PATTY GEDDIE
PAULA GUZMAN
KATHERINE JARQUIN-CASTILLO
ROSE RAZACK
MARY MICHALAK
BRIDGET WALTERS
ISAIAH MITCHELL
LEONARDO MITCHELL
MICHELLE MITCHELL
THOMAS MITCHELL
AMAIAH RINDFLEISCH
BENJAMIN RINDFLEISCH
MAKAILA RINDFLEISCH
VICTORIAH RINDFLEISCH
ALAN MARCHMAN
GINA MARCHMAN
JORDAN PITTS
VIMAR PITTS
MATTHEW ROLFE
SHANNON ROLFE
JOHNATHAN WOLVERTON
KENDALL WOLVERTON
EA Sports ( 26 )
LUCAS ADAMS
DANIEL CALDWELL
DANIEL CALDWELL
JACOB COSSAIRT
CARMELA DENERO
DARCY FREEMAN
JOHN FREEMAN
KATIE FREEMAN
BRENNA HALSEY
GREG HEDDLESTEN
KIM HEDDLESTEN
CHRISTOPHER HUSEIN
MATTHEW MAGNUSON
CARRIE MANES
DOMINIEK MEERS
KAITLYN NEWLAND
CRISTY PENNELL
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ
OLIVIA RODRIGUEZ
ANDREW SABRI
MICHELLE SABRI
KYLE SAVOY
DAVID TERNEUS
MATTHEW THIESSEN
JOHN WHITE
KARIN WHITE
FL HOSP TEAM ( 1 )
SONYA PERSAUD
JEN DARTY
EMILY MCALPIN
TERESA MERCK
RACHEL MIRACOLO
DAVID ROUSH
JENNIFER ROUSH
DAWN SCHOMMER
NICK SCHOMMER
LAUREN VOSBURG
KIM WATERS
ZACH WATERS
SONYA BANNER
TONI BROWN
MICHAEL EMMONS
MONICA EMMONS
DAVID FALSTAD
CHARLIE GREENHOUSE
COLLEEN GREENHOUSE
BEN HERTKO
KIM HERTKO
LIZ HERTKO
PAUL HERTKO
CHERYL MACDERMOTT
DEZIREE RADA
GENNY RIGG
ANDREA RUSSELL
BRANDON RYLEE
CHRIS STALLINGS
CHRISTOPHER STALLINGS
LYN STALLINGS
TAYLOR STALLINGS
JOSHUA JOHNSON
DEBBIE PINCSAK
DEMETRE TSIRIGOTIS
TONY TSIRIGOTIS
MATT VOSBURG
STEPHANIE VOSBURG
JONICA ALLEN
GREG ALMAN
SARA BARTELL
SAWYER BARTELL
JERRY BIRD
JOHN BIRD
JOSHUA BIRD
CINDY BROWN
CHRISTINA BUDHU
CINDY BURRELL-NEWTON
JEFFREY BURRINGTON
KEISHA BURRINGTON
DANIELLE CARRASQUILLO
SUSAN COAKLEY
MICHAEL CORBIN
SAMANTHA CORKWELL
SALLY GRADY
NANCY GRANDELLI
GAGE GWYN
TANNA HARRIS
BRANDI LIGON
CATHERINE LINDNER
SHERRY LOISELLE
ZORAIDA MARTINEZ
DESIS MAURA
MELISSA MAURA
WILNESHIA MCGAHEE
CLAIRE MEREDITH
EMILY MIKULSKI
KAITLYN MIKULSKI
JESSICA MILLS
LEVI MOSS
KERI NESTLE
HERBERT NEWTON MD
HERBERT NEWTON, MD
GAVIN PATRICK
LAURA PATRICK
VANESSA RAGHUBIR
CAMERON RICHARDSON
JULIE TALMADGE
CANDICE VISSER
ERIK VISSER
HALEY VISSER
LARRY VISSER
Party Squad ( 6 )
ALEX BAUMANN
CAMIELLE CHA
DANIEL CHA
DANNY LEE
BETH NEVILLE
KWANG PARK
RyCass ( 8 )
CASSIDY DEDMON
DYLAN DEDMON
JASON NELSON
DANIEL STEWART
JEANINE STEWART
NANCY STEWART
RYLEE STEWART
VINCENT STEWART
Siemwest ( 13 )
JULIA BROWN
MICHAEL BROWN
SUE BROWN
MICHAEL HARMON
AIMEE LONDERGAN
KATHLEEN LONDERGAN
MARK LONDERGAN
MICHAEL REVAK
TERESA REVAK
COURTNEY WELHOELTER
KARLI WELHOELTER
STEVE WELHOELTER
VALI WELHOELTER
Strong Moms ( 7 )
TINA CHIU
JESSICA HAZZARD
ERICA PICHARDO
LARA PUCCI
JENNIFER ROTHERMEL
HEATHER WENCE
STEPHANIE WINTERCORN
Team Borden ( 13 )
LAURIE AMODEO
REBECCA LUEDKE
PETER MARRIOTT
CRIS POARCH
LILLIAN POARCH
CHRISTIE SEALE
SANDRA SEALE
GINNY STELLITANO
TONY STELLITANO
CALLIE SWEARINGEN
ERIC SWEARINGEN
KAITLYN SWEARINGEN
DEBBIE WOOLFORD
Team Braesch ( 2 )
JEFF BRAESCH
TIFFANEY BRAESCH
Team Cannell ( 3 )
JAMES CANNELL
SALLY-ANNE CANNELL
KELLY-ANN CANNELL-GREEN
Team Cymru ( 13 )
BONNIE ALAIMO
DOUGLAS ALAIMO
JORGE CHESZES
KATIE CUMMINGS
RICHARD CUMMINGS
BRIAN ECKMAN
SCOTT FISHER
EDGAR GILLEN
CHELSEA HAGER
EARIC MARTIN
TIMOTHY MEYERING
KIMBERLY TRANTHAM
MICHELLE WHITE
Team Flareon ( 3 )
MAGGIE MANSUETO
TONY MANSUETO
GLORIA VOSBURG
Team Love ( 4 )
HUNTER FEIDT
PHONG FEIDT
JOHN FEIDT III
JOHN FEIDT JR
Team Melissa ( 4 )
CHASE BENSON
DOUGLAS BENSON
JEFF VOSBURG
SUE VOSBURG
KAYLA QUINN
PATRICK YEARLEY
TREY BOWMAR
AMELIA CHRISTIANSEN
AMY CHRISTIANSEN
IAN CHRISTIANSEN
MICHELLE CLANCY
JONATHAN JONES
TIFFANY KING
DENAY MORRISON
MICHAEL PALACIOS
CHARLOTTE PARKER
CHRIS PARKER
BRENT REED
LISA VERDUN
MATT VERDUN
Team U-46 ( 1 )
SANDRA CITRON
SARAH BONO
KENNY CALHOUN
THOMAS FIGUEROA
JOHANNA GARCIA
TRACY MCGRANAHAN
JOSE VAZQUEZ
Thomas Tribe ( 14 )
MADDIE CANAL
ALAN COHEN
JOHN DISHMAN
JURGITA DISHMAN
ELIZABETH GORDON
REBA GORDON
SAM LANCASTER
SUSAN LANCASTER
HANNAH MILLER
ASHLINN THOMAS
LAUREN THOMAS
MAGGIE THOMAS
ROBBIE THOMAS
ROBERT THOMAS
Todd Family ( 4 )
SCHEIMAN CARDENAS
MICHAELA DEFOREST
CARRIE TODD
MARY TODD
WENDY (BOREMAN) SUTTON
CARISSA CALLAHAN
JUSTIN LUPPINO
TYLER LUPPINO
DENISE PLAZA
JOANNA TRIEBEL
JODI BROWN
JOANNE FISHER
LIZZIE FISHER
TRACEY GARRANT
ASHLEY GONYEA
ANNA WILMARTH
JAY WILMARTH
THURSDAY WILMARTH
WENDY WILMARTH
DANIELLE DENNISON
JON FRYE
KAELY FRYE
JOSEPH JOHNSON
ASHLEY PEEPER
LISA RAMEY

When & Where

Apr 29, 2017

Saturday

7:30 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Sanford, FL

Fort Mellon Park

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Facebook and/or Twitter accounts.